sabato 15 dicembre 2018
di Icaro Sport   
lettura: 2 minuti
mer 8 ago 2018 22:31
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
2 min 255
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Ecco i roster provvisori delle squadre di C Silver dell’Emilia Romagna:

ATLETICO BOLOGNA
Play: Baldazzi (U), Artese
Guardie: Veronesi Gr., Campanella M., Campanella F., Pedevani, Grassi, Rosati
Ali: Rossi, Martelli, Campanella E., Argenti (U), De Simone, Brunetti (U)
Pivot: Pedroni, Veronesi G.I., Tognazzi (U)
Allenatore: Luca Pietrantonio (C)

S.G. FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
Play: CHIARINI, BALDUCCI (U)
Guardie: Tosini
Ali: NANNI, Pederzoli, Zinelli (U), RANIERI (U)
Pivot: DE DENARO (U)
Coach: Matteo Tasini (C)

CVD CASALECCHIO BASKET CLUB
Play: Penna, BERNARDI (U)
Guardie: Dawson, Trois (U), BACCILIERI (U)
Ali: Sighinolfi, Lelli (U), Santilli, Fuzzi, BARBATO (U)
Pivot: Taddei, PELLACANI
Allenatore: Stefano Lanzoni (C)

BASKET CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
Play: Pizzirani (U), CAPPELLI (U), MARZO
Guardie: ZUCCHINI, TEDESCHI, TORRICELLI (U), CUZZANI (U)
Ali: Ayiku, Del Papa, Prampolini, TORRICELLI, PACIELLO
Pivot: Vannini
Allenatore: Andrea Landini (N)

REBASKET CASTELNOVO SOTTO
Play: Amadio, RIVI (U), Dall’Asta (U)
Guardie: PEDRAZZI, Castagnaro, Battaglia, Govi (U)
Ali: Defant, Tognato, Fontana (U)
Pivot: Lusetti, CERVI
Allenatore: Fernando Casoli (C)

OLIMPIA CASTEL SAN PIETRO
Play: BENEDETTI, Pedini (U)
Guardie: LALANNE, Sabattani, Cavina (U)
Ali: MAZZA, TROMBETTI, Zuffa (U)
Pivot: SANGIORGI, PARENTI
Allenatore: Marco Regazzi (N)

PALLACANESTRO CASTENASO
Play: RIGHI, BAIETTI (U), MALVERDI (U)
Guardie: Recchia (U), BALLINI, QUARANTOTTO
Ali: SERRA, GINEVRI (U), CANTORE
PIVOT: CAPOBIANCO, BALLARDINI

ARTUSIANA FORLIMPOPOLI
Play: Biondi (U), Vitali (U), STELLA (U), NERVEGNA
Guardie: Valgimigli, BATTISTINI (U), Servadei
Ali: Ravaioli, AGATENSI,
Pivot: DEL ZOZZO (U), Piazza, Serrani
Allenatore: Alessio Agnoletti (C)

GRANAROLO BASKET
Play: Spettoli, Bernardinello (U), Pani (U), DRAGO (U)
Guardie: Marchi, Paoloni Luca, NANNI (U), BRIGOTTI (U)
Ali: Salicini, Marega, BERTUZZI, Masetti (U), TONELLI (U)
Pivot: Bianchi, BROTZA
Allenatore: Luca Carrera (C)

GRIFO IMOLA
Play: Bartoli, PAMPANI (U), RIGUZZI (U)
Guardie: Lanzoni, Orlando
Ali: Sgorbati, Borgognoni, Martini
Pivot: BIANDOLINO (U)
Allenatore: Filippo Palumbi (C)

VIRTUS MEDICINA
PLAY: Tinti, CURIONE, Seracchioli
GUARDIE: Mini, AGRIESTI (U), STELLINO (U)
ALI: CASAGRANDE, Stagni (U), ROSSI, Lorenzini, Marinelli
PIVOT: GIANI, MELLARA (U)
Allenatore: Max Curti (N)

PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA
Play: Guazzaloca, CONTI (U), GIACOMELLO
Guardie: Brandani, Lanzi, GRAZZI (U)
Ali: Ranzolin, Zuccheri, Frignani, Ramini
Pivot: TORRIGLIA, BILLI (U)
Allenatore: Matteo Baiocchi (C)

PALLACANESTRO NOVELLARA
Play: Carpi, Ferrari (U), Pizzetti (U), Rinaldi
Guardie: Aguzzoli (U), Barazzoni (U), Bartoccetti, Folloni, Margini D. (U)
Ali: Bagni, Margini M., Pietri (U)
Pivot: Ciavolella, FRANZONI
Allenatore: Guido Boni (N)

VIS SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
Play: COSLOVI, LORUSSO (U), BELLONI (U)
Guardie: Rusticelli, Carpani (U), Achilli (U), Gamberini (U)
Ali: TOMESANI, Cornale, Papotti (U), Vaccari (U), ALVISI (U)
Pivot: MANCIN, ALBERTINI, GUIDI
Allenatore: Marco Berselli (C)

CNO SANTARCANGELO
Play: LUCCHI, GIULIANI (U)
Guardie: FORNACIARI, COLOMBO (U)
Ali: RAFFAELLI, FUSCO, RUSSU
Pivot: DE MARTIN, MASSARIA (U)
Allenatore: Cristian Evangelisti (C)

FRANCESCO FRANCIA ZOLA
Play: Perrotta, Bavieri (U), BALDUCCI
Guardie: Gamberini, Bosi, Barilli Fi.
Ali: Romagnoli, Maselli (U), ALMEONI, Mazzoli, Masina
Pivot: Barilli Fe., ZAPPOLI
Allenatore: Marco Benini (C)

Meteo Rimini
Previsioni Emilia Romagna