martedì 18 dicembre 2018
di Icaro Sport   
lettura: 2 minuti
mer 8 ago 2018 22:13 ~ ultimo agg. 9 ago 16:57
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
2 min
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

ECCO I ROSTER PROVVISORI DELLE SQUADRE DI C GOLD DELL’EMILIA ROMAGNA

ANZOLA BASKET
Play: CAROLDI, Venturi N.
Guardie: De Ruvo, BETTI (U)
Ali: Parmeggiani S., Parmeggiani F., BACCILIERI, Bortolani, MANDINI (U), VILLANI
Pivot: CERULLI (U), Gamberini (U)
Allenatore: Gianni Trevisan (C)

GAETANO SCIREA BERTINORO
Play: Frigoli, ROSSI (U)
Guardie: Cristofani, RICCI, Solfrizzi En.
Ali: Ravaioli (U)
Pivot: Solfrizzi Em., Bracci
Alenatore: Alessandro Tumidei (N)

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016
Play: Guerri, Legnani
Guardie: De Pascale, FOLLI (U), Poluzzi, Tugnoli
Ali: Cortesi, Fin, FONTECCHIO
Pivot: POLVERELLI
Allenatore: Matteo Lolli (C)

SALUS BOLOGNA
Play: Stojkov, Branzaglia (U), Tugnoli
Guardie: ALLODI, Veronesi (U)
Ali: Pini, SALSINI (U)
Pivot: Amoni
Allenatore: Luca Ansaloni (N)

GUELFO BASKET CASTELGUELFO
Play: Pieri, LUGLI, Grillini, BONETTI (U)
Guardie: Govi G, BERGAMI, BRUSA (U), DALPOZZO (U), AVONI (U)
Ali: GOVI F., SACCA’, BONAZZI (U)
Pivot: Musolesi, Baccarini, Santini
Allenatore: Giampiero Serio (C)

LG COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI
Play: Magnani, Barigazzi (U)
Guardie:
Ali: Guarino, Ruffini
Pivot: Mallon, Levinskis, Parma Benfenati
Allenatore: Davide Diacci (C)

FERRARA BASKET 2018
Play: DAVICO, ANTOCI (U)
Guardie: GHIRELLI, CHEMELLO, CASELLI (U), TEDESCHI (U)
Ali: PETRONIO, FAVALI (U), NATALI (U), ZANIRATO (U)
Pivot: FARIOLI, MANDIC, CATTANI (U)
Allenatore: Adriano Furlani (N)

ACADEMY FIDENZA
Play:
Guardie: MANGIAPANE, PERUNICIC (U), GIRAUD (U), BALDI (U)
Ali: NGOM (U)
Pivot: Bialkowski
Allenatore: Giovanni Noli (N)

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA
Play: CUNICO, Galli, Sichel
Guardie: Carini (U), Zucchi (U), Lottici M.
Ali. Colonnelli, DIAS (U), YABRE (U)
Pivot: SABBADINI, SPRUDE
Allenatore: Simone Lottici (C)

VIRTUS SPES VIS IMOLA
Play: Dalpozzo, Dal Fiume, GIULIANI (U)
Guardie: Murati (U), PERCAN
Ali: Nucci, MAGAGNOLI, AGLIO, ZANI (U)
Pivot: Casadei, Zhytariuk
Allenatore: Davide Tassinari (C)

ARENA MONTECCHIO
Play: Seclì, BORGHI(U)
Guardie: Basso, BERTOLINI, ASTOLFI, PASINI (U)
Ali: Vanni, Guidi
Pivot: Gruosso, Negri
Allenatore: Alberto Bortesi (N)

CRABS RIMINI
Play: Trunic (U), Galassi (U), Rossi (U)
Guardie: Moffa (U), Mladenov (U)
Ali: Komazek (U)
Pivot: MAGGIOLI, Popov (U)
Allenatore: ?????

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI
Play: RIVALI, CANCELLI (U)
Guardie: BIANCHI, PESARESI, BEDETTI L.
Ali: BEDETTI F., BROGLIA, RAMILLI (U), DINI
Pivot: SAPONI
Allenatore: Massimo Bernardi (N)

BSL SAN LAZZARO
Play: RIGUZZI, Rosa (U)
Guardie: Lolli, Fabbri, DE GREGORI
Ali: BONAIUTI, PEDERZINI
Pivot: Cempini, BERTUZZI (U), GOVERNATORI
Allenatore: Francesco Bettazzi (C)

Notizie correlate
di Icaro Sport
VIDEO
di Icaro Sport
VIDEO
di Icaro Sport
VIDEO
Meteo Rimini
Previsioni Emilia Romagna